2023-10-31 09:00:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 0 - 1 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | N/C |
2023-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2023 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | 2 - 0 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 10:00:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 0 - 1 | FC Oudon Couffé | N/C |
2023-10-31 10:30:0031/10/2023 | Nantes La Mellinet | 4 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 11:00:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 1 - 3 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2023-10-31 11:30:0031/10/2023 | USJA Carquefou Football | 6 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 12:00:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 0 - 1 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2023-10-31 12:30:0031/10/2023 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | 2 - 1 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 13:30:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 0 - 5 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2023-10-31 14:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Oudon Couffé | 3 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 0 - 1 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2023-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2023 | AS Sautron | 3 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 1 - 3 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | 0 - 2 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2023-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 3 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 17:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Oudon Couffé | 0 - 6 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2023-10-31 17:30:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 3 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 18:00:0031/10/2023 | AS Sautron | 0 - 0 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2023-11-01 09:00:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 0 - 0 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2023-11-01 09:30:0001/11/2023 | Sporting Club de Nantes | 0 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 0 - 1 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2023-11-01 10:30:0001/11/2023 | Pornic Foot | 0 - 0 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 3 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2023-11-01 11:30:0001/11/2023 | Bouguenais Football | 1 - 0 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 0 - 1 | Sporting Club de Nantes | N/C |
2023-11-01 12:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Goulaine | 1 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 13:30:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 1 - 2 | Pornic Foot | N/C |
2023-11-01 14:00:0001/11/2023 | FC Rezé | 4 - 1 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 3 | Bouguenais Football | N/C |
2023-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2023 | Orvault RC | 2 - 0 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 4 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2023 | GJ Goulaine | 0 - 0 | Sporting Club de Nantes | N/C |
2023-11-01 16:30:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 2 - 0 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 17:00:0001/11/2023 | FC Rezé | 2 - 1 | Pornic Foot | N/C |
2023-11-01 17:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 1 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 18:00:0001/11/2023 | Orvault RC | 1 - 0 | Bouguenais Football | N/C |
2024-04-24 13:45:0024/04/2024 | EA Guingamp | 13:45:0013h45 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:00:0024/04/2024 | Loyola OC | 14:00:0014h00 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:00:0024/04/2024 | FCV Dender EH | 14:00:0014h00 | FC Lorient | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:00:0024/04/2024 | SC Braga | 14:00:0014h00 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:30:0024/04/2024 | ESTAC Troyes | 14:30:0014h30 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:45:0024/04/2024 | FC Winterhour | 14:45:0014h45 | Le Havre A.C. | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:45:0024/04/2024 | FC Honka | 14:45:0014h45 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2024-04-24 14:45:0024/04/2024 | PEC Zwolle | 14:45:0014h45 | USSA Vertou | N/C |
2024-04-24 15:15:0024/04/2024 | SO Cholet | 15:15:0015h15 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2024-04-24 15:30:0024/04/2024 | ANB Futbol | 15:30:0015h30 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2024-04-24 15:30:0024/04/2024 | West Bromwich Albion | 15:30:0015h30 | Angers S.C.O. | N/C |
2024-04-24 15:30:0024/04/2024 | Paris Saint-Germain | 15:30:0015h30 | La Saint Pierre | N/C |
2024-04-24 16:15:0024/04/2024 | FC Honka | 16:15:0016h15 | ESTAC Troyes | N/C |
2024-04-24 16:15:0024/04/2024 | FC Winterhour | 16:15:0016h15 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2024-04-24 16:15:0024/04/2024 | FC Lorient | 16:15:0016h15 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2024-04-24 16:45:0024/04/2024 | USSA Vertou | 16:45:0016h45 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:00:0024/04/2024 | Angers S.C.O. | 17:00:0017h00 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:00:0024/04/2024 | ANB Futbol | 17:00:0017h00 | SO Cholet | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:00:0024/04/2024 | FCV Dender EH | 17:00:0017h00 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:30:0024/04/2024 | West Bromwich Albion | 17:30:0017h30 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:45:0024/04/2024 | Le Havre A.C. | 17:45:0017h45 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2024-04-24 17:45:0024/04/2024 | EA Guingamp | 17:45:0017h45 | Loyola OC | N/C |
2024-04-24 18:15:0024/04/2024 | SC Braga | 18:15:0018h15 | Paris Saint-Germain | N/C |
2024-04-24 20:00:0024/04/2024 | PEC Zwolle | 20:00:0020h00 | La Saint Pierre | N/C |
2024-04-25 09:45:0025/04/2024 | Paris Saint-Germain | 09:45:009h45 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2024-04-25 09:45:0025/04/2024 | PEC Zwolle | 09:45:009h45 | SC Braga | N/C |
2024-04-25 09:45:0025/04/2024 | USSA Vertou | 09:45:009h45 | La Saint Pierre | N/C |
2024-04-25 09:45:0025/04/2024 | Angers S.C.O. | 09:45:009h45 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2024-04-25 10:30:0025/04/2024 | FC Honka | 10:30:0010h30 | FC Winterhour | N/C |
2024-04-25 10:30:0025/04/2024 | ESTAC Troyes | 10:30:0010h30 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2024-04-25 10:30:0025/04/2024 | Le Havre A.C. | 10:30:0010h30 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2024-04-25 10:30:0025/04/2024 | ANB Futbol | 10:30:0010h30 | West Bromwich Albion | N/C |
2024-04-25 11:15:0025/04/2024 | FC Lorient | 11:15:0011h15 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2024-04-25 11:15:0025/04/2024 | EA Guingamp | 11:15:0011h15 | FCV Dender EH | N/C |
2024-04-25 11:15:0025/04/2024 | Loyola OC | 11:15:0011h15 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2024-04-25 11:15:0025/04/2024 | SO Cholet | 11:15:0011h15 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:00:0025/04/2024 | PEC Zwolle | 14:00:0014h00 | Paris Saint-Germain | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:00:0025/04/2024 | GJ Goulaine | 14:00:0014h00 | La Saint Pierre | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:00:0025/04/2024 | SC Braga | 14:00:0014h00 | USSA Vertou | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:00:0025/04/2024 | FC Honka | 14:00:0014h00 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:45:0025/04/2024 | ANB Futbol | 14:45:0014h45 | Angers S.C.O. | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:45:0025/04/2024 | West Bromwich Albion | 14:45:0014h45 | SO Cholet | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:45:0025/04/2024 | Nantes La Mellinet | 14:45:0014h45 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2024-04-25 14:45:0025/04/2024 | FC Winterhour | 14:45:0014h45 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2024-04-25 15:30:0025/04/2024 | FCV Dender EH | 15:30:0015h30 | Loyola OC | N/C |
2024-04-25 15:30:0025/04/2024 | EA Guingamp | 15:30:0015h30 | FC Lorient | N/C |
2024-04-25 15:30:0025/04/2024 | USJA Carquefou Football | 15:30:0015h30 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2024-04-25 15:30:0025/04/2024 | Le Havre A.C. | 15:30:0015h30 | ESTAC Troyes | N/C |
2024-04-25 16:30:0025/04/2024 | SC Braga | 16:30:0016h30 | La Saint Pierre | N/C |
2024-04-25 16:30:0025/04/2024 | Paris Saint-Germain | 16:30:0016h30 | USSA Vertou | N/C |
2024-04-25 16:30:0025/04/2024 | PEC Zwolle | 16:30:0016h30 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2024-04-25 17:15:0025/04/2024 | West Bromwich Albion | 17:15:0017h15 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2024-04-25 17:15:0025/04/2024 | ANB Futbol | 17:15:0017h15 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2024-04-25 17:15:0025/04/2024 | SO Cholet | 17:15:0017h15 | Angers S.C.O. | N/C |
2024-04-25 18:00:0025/04/2024 | Loyola OC | 18:00:0018h00 | FC Lorient | N/C |
2024-04-25 18:00:0025/04/2024 | FCV Dender EH | 18:00:0018h00 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2024-04-25 18:00:0025/04/2024 | EA Guingamp | 18:00:0018h00 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2024-04-25 18:45:0025/04/2024 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | 18:45:0018h45 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2024-04-25 18:45:0025/04/2024 | FC Winterhour | 18:45:0018h45 | ESTAC Troyes | N/C |
2024-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2024 | FC Honka | 19:30:0019h30 | Le Havre A.C. | N/C |
2024-04-26 09:15:0026/04/2024 | Stade Brestois (F) | 09:15:009h15 | FC Basse Loire (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 09:15:0026/04/2024 | FC Lorient (F) | 09:15:009h15 | GF Violettes Sud Loire (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2024 | Paris FC (F) | 10:00:0010h00 | GF Nantes Est (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2024 | FC Nantes (F) | 10:00:0010h00 | AOS Pontchâteau (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 14:15:0026/04/2024 | FC Lorient (F) | 14:15:0014h15 | FC Basse Loire (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 14:15:0026/04/2024 | Stade Brestois (F) | 14:15:0014h15 | GF Violettes Sud Loire (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 15:15:0026/04/2024 | FC Nantes (F) | 15:15:0015h15 | GF Nantes Est (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 15:15:0026/04/2024 | Paris FC (F) | 15:15:0015h15 | AOS Pontchâteau (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 18:00:0026/04/2024 | FC Lorient (F) | 18:00:0018h00 | Stade Brestois (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 18:00:0026/04/2024 | FC Basse Loire (F) | 18:00:0018h00 | GF Violettes Sud Loire (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 18:45:0026/04/2024 | Paris FC (F) | 18:45:0018h45 | FC Nantes (F) | N/C |
2024-04-26 18:45:0026/04/2024 | AOS Pontchâteau (F) | 18:45:0018h45 | GF Nantes Est (F) | N/C |