2023-10-31 09:00:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 0 - 1 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | N/C |
2023-10-31 09:30:0031/10/2023 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | 2 - 0 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 10:00:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 0 - 1 | FC Oudon Couffé | N/C |
2023-10-31 10:30:0031/10/2023 | Nantes La Mellinet | 4 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 11:00:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 1 - 3 | AS Sautron | N/C |
2023-10-31 11:30:0031/10/2023 | USJA Carquefou Football | 6 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 12:00:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 0 - 1 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2023-10-31 12:30:0031/10/2023 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | 2 - 1 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 13:30:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 0 - 5 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2023-10-31 14:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Oudon Couffé | 3 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 0 - 1 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2023-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2023 | AS Sautron | 3 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2023 | ES Vertou Foot | 1 - 3 | Couëron Chabossière FC | N/C |
2023-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Coteaux du Vignoble | 0 - 2 | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | N/C |
2023-10-31 16:30:0031/10/2023 | US Thouaréenne | 3 - 0 | AEPR Rezé | N/C |
2023-10-31 17:00:0031/10/2023 | FC Oudon Couffé | 0 - 6 | Nantes La Mellinet | N/C |
2023-10-31 17:30:0031/10/2023 | Nort AC Football | 3 - 0 | Sympho Foot Treillières | N/C |
2023-10-31 18:00:0031/10/2023 | AS Sautron | 0 - 0 | USJA Carquefou Football | N/C |
2023-11-01 09:00:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 0 - 0 | GJ Goulaine | N/C |
2023-11-01 09:30:0001/11/2023 | Sporting Club de Nantes | 0 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 10:00:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 0 - 1 | FC Rezé | N/C |
2023-11-01 10:30:0001/11/2023 | Pornic Foot | 0 - 0 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 3 | Orvault RC | N/C |
2023-11-01 11:30:0001/11/2023 | Bouguenais Football | 1 - 0 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 0 - 1 | Sporting Club de Nantes | N/C |
2023-11-01 12:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Goulaine | 1 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 13:30:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 1 - 2 | Pornic Foot | N/C |
2023-11-01 14:00:0001/11/2023 | FC Rezé | 4 - 1 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 3 | Bouguenais Football | N/C |
2023-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2023 | Orvault RC | 2 - 0 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2023 | ASSL – Association Sportive Sud Loire | 4 - 0 | Nant’Est Football Club | N/C |
2023-11-01 16:00:0001/11/2023 | GJ Goulaine | 0 - 0 | Sporting Club de Nantes | N/C |
2023-11-01 16:30:0001/11/2023 | Etoile du Cens | 2 - 0 | AS Vieillevigne La Planche | N/C |
2023-11-01 17:00:0001/11/2023 | FC Rezé | 2 - 1 | Pornic Foot | N/C |
2023-11-01 17:30:0001/11/2023 | GJ Sud Retz Football | 0 - 1 | GJ Loireauxence Vair | N/C |
2023-11-01 18:00:0001/11/2023 | Orvault RC | 1 - 0 | Bouguenais Football | N/C |